SPSL 2A Fastpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting   3
Peninsula   6 Sehmel Homestead Par 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Varsity Jamboree 1:00 PM
Enumclaw
Sequim
Tahoma
Tahoma HS
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade Christian   3
Franklin Pierce   17 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Orting   0
Olympic   5 Lobe 4:15 PM
White River   17
Kentlake   7 Kentlake HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   30
Clover Park   6 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
Fife   19
Stadium   2 Browns Point Athleti 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   11
Franklin Pierce   2 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Steilacoom   15
Mt. Tahoma   4 Mount Tahoma HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   2
Orting   12 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* White River   10
Franklin Pierce   6 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Fife   24
Foss   1 Foss HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   4
Enumclaw   9 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Varsity Jamboree 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Enumclaw
Tahoma
Tahoma HS
Enumclaw   3
Tahoma   4 Tahoma HS 10:00 AM
Battle Ground   10
Enumclaw   0 Tahoma HS 12:30 PM
Capital   10
Franklin Pierce   20 Franklin Pierce HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   16
Franklin Pierce   2 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Foss   0
White River   18 White River HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   5
Enumclaw   18 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   3
Auburn Riverside   13 Auburn Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   11
Steilacoom   1 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
Orting   8
Graham Kapowsin   9 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Franklin Pierce   15 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   20
Foss   3 Foss HS 4:00 PM
* Fife   7
Enumclaw   11 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   4
Clover Park   27 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
* Enumclaw   17
Orting   7 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   12
Steilacoom   11 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
* Fife   12
White River   8 White River HS 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce   17
Spanaway Lake   30 Spanaway Lake HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   20
Clover Park   8 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   1
Orting   7 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Foss   1
Franklin Pierce   17 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   12
White River   4 White River HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   28
Foss   3 Foss HS 4:00 PM
North Thurston   11
Steilacoom   8 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   5
Orting   15 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   2
Fife   12 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park   2
Enumclaw   28 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   2
Orting   25 Orting HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   5
White River   19 White River HS 4:00 PM
Foss   7
Mt. Tahoma   17 Mount Tahoma HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   6
Fife   9 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park   0
White River   21 White River HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   33
Foss   7 Foss HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   2
Enumclaw   12 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   0
Fife   17 Foss HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   6
Orting   16 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* White River   28
Foss   9 Foss HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Clover Park Clover Park HS 5:30 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
White River   5
Eatonville   6 Eatonville HS 4:00 PM
Clover Park   13
Mt. Tahoma   22 Mount Tahoma HS 4:00 PM
* Foss   6
Steilacoom   22 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   31
Clover Park   28 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   14
Clover Park   8 Clover Park HS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   0
Washington   11 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   28
Washington   12 Washington HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   8
Fife   9 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   6
Fife   5 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   16
Washington   14 Washington HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   1
Enumclaw   11 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   1
Orting   17 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   12
Steilacoom   9 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   17
Franklin Pierce   6 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park   2
Washington   17 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Steilacoom   7
Lakes   17 Lakes HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   20
Foss   3 Foss HS 5:00 PM
* Fife   6
Franklin Pierce   7 Franklin Pierce HS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   22
Foss   12 Foss HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   18
Clover Park   6 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   9
Franklin Pierce   7 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   12
Steilacoom   1 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:15 PM
* Fife   21
Clover Park   6 Clover Park HS 5:30 PM
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   30
Foss   2 Foss HS 4:00 PM
Monday, May 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   20
Washington   6 Washington HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   17
Clover Park   0 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   10
Steilacoom   0 Fastpitch Field- Old 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   17
Foss   3 Foss HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   3
White River   13 White River HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   0
Fife   10 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   24
Clover Park   0 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   5
Washington   15 Washington HS 4:00 PM
* White River   8
Enumclaw   10 Boise Creek Park 7:00 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   7
Franklin Pierce   15 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   6
White River   2 White River HS 4:00 PM
Decatur   12
Fife   1 Columbia Junior HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   11
Franklin Pierce   7 Franklin Pierce HS 11:00 AM
* Fife   13
Steilacoom   2 Fastpitch Field- Old 12:00 PM
* White River   12
Washington   10 Franklin Pierce HS 1:00 PM
Monday, May 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   5
Orting   2 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   5
Franklin Pierce   6 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   1
Washington   0 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Sea)   0
Washington   12 Regional Athletic Co 12:00 PM
Kingston   4
Orting   5 Regional Athletic Co 12:00 PM
Fife   3
Enumclaw   2 Regional Athletic Co 12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce   16
Highline   0 Regional Athletic Co 2:00 PM
White River   2
Port Angeles   8 Regional Athletic Co 2:00 PM
Washington   15
Sammamish   12 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Orting   8
Enumclaw   2 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce   1
North Kitsap   7 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
North Mason   15
White River   2 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sequim   3
Fife   6 Regional Athletic Co 10:00 AM
Washington   4
Orting   15 Regional Athletic Co 2:00 PM
Fife   6
Olympic   3 Regional Athletic Co 2:00 PM
Orting   3
North Kitsap   8 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood   8
Fife   3 Carlon Park 12:00 PM
Fife   1
Shadle Park   11 Carlon Park 2:00 PM
Lakewood   15
Ellensburg   5 Carlon Park 4:00 PM
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD   6
Orting   13 Henry Foss HS 6:00 PM