League
1A
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Olympic Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Klahowya High School
Jeff Anderson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Nate Andrews
Athletic Director
Chimacum High School
Gene Arnovitz
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Rhonda Ausbun
Girls Soccer: Coach
B
Klahowya High School
Eddie Beloate
Baseball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Mark Bennett
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Jeff Bevers
Boys Track: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Peter Blue
Football: Coach
Port Townsend High School
Jeremy Botkin
Boys Soccer: Coach
Port Townsend High School
Jan Boutilier
Athletic Secretary
Port Townsend High School
Peter Braden
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Dave Brasher
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Greg Braun
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Paul Brinkmann
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Harlan Buitenveld
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
Olympic High School
Jessica Cabato
Softball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Ed Call
Volleyball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Kelsey Callaghan
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Chris Campbell
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Robert Cantley
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Richard Christopher
Cross Country: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Dustin Clark
Boys Basketball: Coach
Klahowya High School
David Colby
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Brian Cristion
Boys Wrestling: Coach
D
Olympic High School
Erik Dahl
Softball: Coach
Klahowya High School
Angel Daquiz
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Miah Davis
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Charles Deam
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jay DeVries
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Stephen Dickey
Baseball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
David DiPrete
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
David DiPrete
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Dave Ditlefsen
Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Tiffany Donaldson
Volleyball: Coach
Chimacum High School
Mike Dowling
Girls Basketball: Coach
E
Kingston High School
Chris Eaton
Volleyball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Rob Edwards
Softball: Coach
Chimacum High School
Bob Eldridge
Baseball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Robert Ells
Softball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jonathan Erickson
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Kahle Ess
Volleyball: Coach
F
Port Townsend High School
Lysa Falge
Athletic Director
Kingston High School
Dave Falk
Boys Soccer: Coach
Klahowya High School
James Felty
Track: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Alice Fraser
Cross Country: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Ian Fraser
Track: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Tim French
Volleyball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Antonio Frutos
Girls Soccer: Coach
G
Port Townsend High School
Patrick Gaffney
Football: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Jodie Gagnon
Softball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Rob Gale
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Ken Garling
Boys Soccer: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Cheryl Gerardi
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
North Mason High School
James Getty
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Bill Geyer
Baseball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Dakota Giddings
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Penny Gienger
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Kendal Gill
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Greg Glasser
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Stephanie Gochnour
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Robert Gomez
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Kris Goodfellow
Gymnastics: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Todd Gowin
Baseball: Coach
Kingston High School
Alec Grimm
Football: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Steve Grimm
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Terry Grimm
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Brian Gundersen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Henry Guterson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Henry Guterson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chimacum High School
Sherry Gyovai
Athletic Secretary
H
North Mason High School
Steve Hackett
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Tony Haddenham
District Athletic Director
Track: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Steve Haggerty
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Ed Hamblet
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Sarah Hanke
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Bryan Hanley
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Tom Harney
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Jessica Helmonds
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Miles Hemmersbach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Britt Hemphill
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Paul Henderson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Richard Henert
Athletic Director
North Mason High School
Frank Hepler
Football: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Nancy Hodgin
Athletic Secretary
Port Angeles High School
Daniel Horton
Football: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Chimacum High School
Trevor Huntingford
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
J
Olympic High School
David Jamrog
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Dwayne Johnson
District Athletic Director
Klahowya High School
jerry johnson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Rodger Johnson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Jared Jorgenson
Boys Basketball: Coach
K
Olympic High School
Nancy Kelstrup
Athletic Secretary
Klahowya High School
LeAnne Kendall
Girls Golf: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Scott Knutsen
Baseball: Coach
Klahowya High School
Marty Krafcik
Cross Country: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Dave Kraft
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Wendy Kraft
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Chriss Kuykendall
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
L
Sequim High School
Julie Lancheros
Athletic Secretary
Kingston High School
Judy Lawrence
Athletic Secretary
North Kitsap High School
Susanna Leche
Athletic Secretary
Kingston High School
Bart Lesco
Volleyball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Brandon Lilly
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Kanoe Lilly
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Casey Lindberg
Athletic Director
North Mason High School
D’Ante Manny Long
Baseball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Randy Lund
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Tim Lusk
Softball: Head Coach
M
Bremerton High School
Donna Maib
Athletic Secretary
North Kitsap High School
Kaelea Makaiwi
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jackie Mangano
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Pam Manix
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Troy Mann
Football: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Karla Manuguid
Girls Track: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Patti Matthew
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Kim Matthews
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Bill McCarty
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Lance McCoy
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Lauren McDaniel
Athletic Director
Bremerton High School
Daniel McInnis
Boys Track: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Katharine McLendon
Athletic Secretary
Bremerton High School
Ty Michaelson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Kevin Miller
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Ralph Milleson
Baseball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Brad Moore
Track: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Sheila Moore
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Scott Moseley
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Matt Murphy
Boys Soccer: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Chris Myers
Boys Wrestling: Coach
N
Kingston High School
Casey Nelson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Jeff Nielsen
Baseball: Coach
O
Olympic High School
Jon OConnor
Athletics Support
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Troy Oelschlager
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Caleb OHalek
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Dardo Olivera
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Scott Orness
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
P
Klahowya High School
Allison Page
Volleyball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Tami Parrill
Girls Track: Coach
Olympic High School
Spenser Parsley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Olympic High School
Keith Peden
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Josh Perkins
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Randy Perry
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Andrew Peterson
Track: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Diana Peterson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Margo Peterson
Cross Country: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Scean Pickering
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Mike Poindexter
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
David Porter
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Courtney Prather
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Weston Pratt
Boys Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jordan Prince
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Q
Klahowya High School
Jeff Quinn
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Olympic High School
Sal Quitevis
Football: Head Coach
R
Chimacum High School
Kevin Racine
Volleyball: Coach
Sequim High School
Linsay Rapelje
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Jacki Renner
Girls Track: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Scotty Renner
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jennifer Reynolds
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Chris Richardson
Football: Coach
Bremerton High School
William Richardson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Travis Rider
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bremerton High School
Terry Riders
Boys Soccer: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jennifer Rogers
Girls Basketball: Coach
Olympic High School
Ann Marie Rusnov
Volleyball: Coach
S
Port Angeles High School
Chris Saari
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Joe Schiel
Softball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
April Seibel
Volleyball: Coach
Klahowya High School
Chris Seidel
Boys Soccer: Coach
Sequim High School
Bill Shea
Boys Golf: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Sue Skjonsby
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Brett Skogstad
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jamie Smaaladen
Softball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Dave Smethers
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Craig Smith
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Sean Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Garrett Smithson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Dave Snyder
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Aaron St. George
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bremerton High School
John Standridge
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Matt Stanford
Athletic Director
Port Angeles High School
Randy Steinman
Softball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
North Mason High School
Andrew Stephens
Volleyball: Coach
Sequim High School
Evan Still
Boys Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Gil Stockton
Boys Golf: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Mark Stolz
Girls Basketball: Coach
Chimacum High School
Chris Storm
Football: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Greg StPeter
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Mark Swofford
Athletic Director
T
Sequim High School
Mark Textor
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Paul Theriault
Football: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Bryan Thoemke
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Lamont Thornton
Baseball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Sarah Thorson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Miranda Thygesen
Girls Track: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Bill Tiderman
Girls Track: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Ann Tjemsland
Athletic Secretary
Port Townsend High School
Gabriel Tonan
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Klahowya High School
Sharyl Torgerson
Athletic Secretary
Port Townsend High School
Brian Tracer
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Jeff Trainer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
U
Port Angeles High School
Kasey Ulin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
V
North Mason High School
Steve Valley
Softball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Derek VanderVelde
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Mark VanHuis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Pete VanRossen
Girls Swim: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jim Vargas
Volleyball: Coach
W
Port Angeles High School
Chad Wagner
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Dean Wagner
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Kim Walters
Volleyball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Bryan Webb
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Jennie Webber-Heilman
Volleyball: Head Coach
Port Townsend High School
Tom Webster
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jeff Weible
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Rachel Whittington
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Erik Wiker
Football: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Sven Wiker
Girls Basketball: Coach
Port Townsend High School
Jim Wilcox
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Mackenzie Willeford
Softball: Coach
Kingston High School
Lee Willson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Joe Wilson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Klahowya High School
Jeff Witte
Football: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Michael Wright
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy