Olympic Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Olympic High School
Nate Andrews
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Kingston High School
Rhonda Ausbun
Girls Soccer: Coach
B
Olympic High School
Natalie Barringer-Mullins
Volleyball: Coach
North Mason High School
Jeff Bevers
Boys Track: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Clay Blackwood
Softball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Peter Blue
Football: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Greg Braun
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Eric Briggs
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Paul Brinkmann
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Harlan Buitenveld
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
Kingston High School
Ed Call
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Volleyball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Kelsey Callaghan
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Chris Campbell
Baseball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Alan Caverly
Baseball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Richard Christopher
Cross Country: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Dustin Clark
Boys Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Sally Cole
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Brian Cristion
Boys Wrestling: Coach
D
Olympic High School
Erik Dahl
Softball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Miah Davis
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Charles Deam
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jay DeVries
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Stephen Dickey
Baseball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Casey Dietz
Baseball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
David DiPrete
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Dave Ditlefsen
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
E
Kingston High School
Chris Eaton
Volleyball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Robert Ells
Softball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jonathan Erickson
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Kahle Ess
Volleyball: Coach
F
Kingston High School
Dave Falk
Boys Soccer: Coach
North Mason High School
Alex Fitzhugh
Girls Basketball: Coach
Olympic High School
Megan Foster
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Antonio Frutos
Girls Soccer: Coach
G
Port Angeles High School
Rob Gale
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Ken Garling
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Keldon Geer
Boys Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Cheryl Gerardi
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
North Mason High School
James Getty
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Dakota Giddings
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Penny Gienger
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Kendal Gill
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Greg Glasser
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Stephanie Gochnour
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Robert Gomez
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Mario Gonzales
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Kris Goodfellow
Gymnastics: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Todd Gowin
Baseball: Coach
Kingston High School
Terry Grimm
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Brian Gundersen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Henry Guterson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
H
North Mason High School
Alexia Hadfield
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Olympic High School
Steve Haggerty
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Heather Hall
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Olympic High School
Bryan Hanley
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Tom Harney
Boys Golf: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Jessica Helmonds
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Miles Hemmersbach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Britt Hemphill
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Paul Henderson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Richard Henert
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
North Mason High School
Frank Hepler
Football: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Nancy Hodgin
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Port Angeles High School
Daniel Horton
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Olympic High School
David Jamrog
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Dwayne Johnson
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Port Angeles High School
Rodger Johnson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Ryan Jones
Girls Golf: Head Coach
K
Olympic High School
Nancy Kelstrup
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
North Kitsap High School
Steven Kirk
Boys Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Scott Knutsen
Baseball: Coach
Sequim High School
Anthony Koeninger
Baseball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Chriss Kuykendall
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
L
Sequim High School
Julie Lancheros
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kingston High School
Judy Lawrence
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Bremerton High School
Michael Lawrence
Boys Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Susanna Leche
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kingston High School
Bart Lesco
Volleyball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Brandon Lilly
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Kanoe Lilly
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Casey Lindberg
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Bremerton High School
Randy Lund
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Tim Lusk
Girls Golf: Head Coach
M
Bremerton High School
Donna Maib
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
North Kitsap High School
Kaelea Makaiwi
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jackie Mangano
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Pam Manix
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Karla Manuguid
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kingston High School
George Marinan
Baseball: Coach
Olympic High School
Patti Matthew
Girls Swim: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Bill McCarty
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Lance McCoy
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Mitchell McDaniel
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Mike McFarlen
Softball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Daniel McInnis
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Ty Michaelson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Kevin Miller
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Ralph Milleson
Baseball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Brad Moore
Track: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Sheila Moore
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Debbie Morgan
Softball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Scott Moseley
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Matt Murphy
Boys Soccer: Coach
N
Kingston High School
Casey Nelson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Jeff Nielsen
Baseball: Coach
O
Olympic High School
Jon OConnor
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Caleb OHalek
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Scott Orness
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
P
Port Angeles High School
Tami Parrill
Girls Track: Coach
Olympic High School
Spenser Parsley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Olympic High School
Keith Peden
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Josh Perkins
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Randy Perry
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Olympic High School
Margo Peterson
Cross Country: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Scean Pickering
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Mike Poindexter
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Q
Olympic High School
Sal Quitevis
Football: Head Coach
R
Sequim High School
Linsay Rapelje
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Jacki Renner
Girls Track: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Scotty Renner
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jennifer Reynolds
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Chris Richardson
Football: Coach
Bremerton High School
William Richardson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Travis Rider
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bremerton High School
Terry Riders
Boys Soccer: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Jennifer Rogers
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kingston High School
Billy Russo
Football: Head Coach
S
Port Angeles High School
Chris Saari
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Joe Schiel
Softball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Kevin Schmidt
Boys Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
April Seibel
Volleyball: Coach
North Mason High School
Sue Skjonsby
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Brett Skogstad
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Dave Smethers
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Craig Smith
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Garrett Smithson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Dave Snyder
Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Bremerton High School
John Standridge
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Matt Stanford
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Olympic High School
Chuck Stark
Softball: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Randy Steinman
Softball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
North Mason High School
Andrew Stephens
Volleyball: Coach
Sequim High School
Evan Still
Boys Basketball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Gil Stockton
Boys Golf: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Greg StPeter
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
T
Sequim High School
Mark Textor
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Paul Theriault
Football: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Robert Thomas
Baseball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Sarah Thorson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Miranda Thygesen
Girls Track: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Bill Tiderman
Girls Track: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Ann Tjemsland
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Olympic High School
Jeff Trainer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Ahn Tran
Girls Golf: Head Coach
U
Port Angeles High School
Kasey Ulin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
V
North Mason High School
Steve Valley
Softball: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Derek VanderVelde
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kingston High School
Mark VanHuis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Port Angeles High School
Pete VanRossen
Boys Swim: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jim Vargas
Volleyball: Coach
W
Port Angeles High School
Chad Wagner
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Dean Wagner
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Kim Walters
Volleyball: Coach
Port Angeles High School
Brent Wasche
Football: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Bryan Webb
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Jennie Webber-Heilman
Volleyball: Head Coach
North Kitsap High School
Jeff Weible
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
North Mason High School
Greg Westergren
Baseball: Coach
Bremerton High School
Reagan Whitford
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sequim High School
Erik Wiker
Football: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sequim High School
Sven Wiker
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Kitsap High School
Mackenzie Willeford
Softball: Coach
Kingston High School
Lee Willson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bremerton High School
Joe Wilson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Olympic High School
Michael Wright
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach