League
1A
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Olympic Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles
Bainbridge BainbrHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Forks
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Klahowya
North Mason NMHS 7:15 PM
Friday, November 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Townsend
Kingston KHS 7:00 PM
Klahowya
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Monday, December 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
North Mason
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Port Townsend
Bremerton BHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 7, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Forks
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Tenino
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Friday, December 14, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Port Townsend PTHS 5:45 PM
Monday, December 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Klahowya
Charles Wright Acad. CWA 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum
Forks SptnGym 5:30 PM
Klahowya
Kingston KHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville
Port Townsend PTHS 6:00 PM
Friday, December 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
PA Holiday Tournament 7:00 PM
Forks
Port Angeles PAHS
South Whidbey
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
North Mason
Klahowya KSS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
PA Holiday Tournament 7:00 PM
Forks
Rochester
Port Angeles PAHS
Klahowya
Vashon Island VIHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Shootout 2018
Port Angeles
Friday, December 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Shootout 2018
Port Angeles
SunDome
Crush in the Slush TBD
Charles Wright Acad.
Eastside Prep.
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Neah Bay
Northwest
Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS
Saturday, December 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Crush in the Slush TBD
Charles Wright Acad.
Eastside Prep.
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Neah Bay
Northwest
Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS
Friday, January 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
Kingston
Port Townsend PTHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, January 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum
Aberdeen AHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Chimacum Chim 5:45 PM
Bremerton
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Port Townsend-JV
Port Angeles PAHS 7:00 PM
* Coupeville
Sultan SHS 8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Elma
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
       JV @ 5:15
* South Whidbey
Coupeville CHS 8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Kingston
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Coupeville CHS 8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Port Townsend
North Mason NMHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Bremerton
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Friday, February 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
* Coupeville
Granite Falls GFHS 8:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy