League
1A
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Olympic Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles
Bainbridge BainbrHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Forks
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Port Townsend
Cascade Christian CCHS 7:00 PM
Klahowya
North Mason NMHS 7:15 PM
Friday, November 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingston
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Klahowya
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Monday, December 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
North Mason
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Port Townsend
Bremerton BHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 7, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Forks
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Tenino
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Friday, December 14, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Port Townsend PTHS 5:45 PM
Monday, December 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Klahowya
Charles Wright Acad. CWA 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum
Forks FHS 5:30 PM
Klahowya
Kingston KHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville
Port Townsend PTHS 6:00 PM
Friday, December 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
PA Holiday Tournament 7:00 PM
Forks
Port Angeles PAHS
South Whidbey
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
North Mason
Klahowya KSS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
PA Holiday Tournament 7:00 PM
Forks
Rochester
Port Angeles PAHS
Klahowya
Vashon Island VIHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Shootout 2018
Port Angeles
Friday, December 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Shootout 2018
Port Angeles
SunDome
Crush in the Slush TBD
Charles Wright Acad.
Eastside Prep.
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Neah Bay
Northwest
Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS
Saturday, December 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Crush in the Slush TBD
Charles Wright Acad.
Eastside Prep.
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Neah Bay
Northwest
Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS
Friday, January 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
Port Townsend
Kingston KHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum
Aberdeen AHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Chimacum Chim 5:45 PM
Bremerton
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
* Coupeville
Sultan SHS 8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey
Coupeville CHS 6:45 PM
* Elma
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
       JV @ 5:15
Port Townsend
Bear Creek BCS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sequim
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Coupeville CHS 6:45 PM
* Chimacum
Port Townsend PTHS 7:00 PM
Kingston
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chimacum
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Port Townsend
North Mason NMHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Port Townsend
Klahowya KSS 7:00 PM
Bremerton
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Friday, February 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* Chimacum
Tenino THS 7:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy