1A
2A
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Track
Olympic -
 WLT
Bremerton000
Chimacum000
Coupeville000
Kingston000
Klahowya000
North Kitsap000
North Mason000
Olympic000
Port Angeles000
Port Townsend000
Sequim000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Mar 23
Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
88Olympic
54Kingston
51Coupeville
79Port Angeles *


 
Port Townsend
Klahowya
North Kitsap *


NKHS
Friday, Mar 24
3:30 PM
Bedlington Invitational
Squalicum
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
North Mason
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Meridian
Mary Walker
Lynden Chr
Lummi Nation
La Conner
Ferndale
Blaine
Bellingham
Lynden *


LHS
Saturday, Mar 25
9:00 AM
Kent-Meridian Invite
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Olympic
North Kitsap
Meadowdale
Kingston
Evergreen
Enumclaw
Decatur
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


French
10:00 PM
Lewis County Invite
Rochester
Port Townsend
Klahowya
Forks
Centralia *


Tiger St
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kingston Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 23 KHS vs CVHS vs OHS @ PAHS
Kingston 54 Port Angeles (Host) 79
Coupeville 51
Olympic 88

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 25 Kent-Meridian Invite
Kent Meridian (Host)
9:00 AM Away French
        More Info
Sat, Apr 8 Arnie Young Invitational
Renton (Host)
Kingston
Away RentMem
Thu, Apr 13 CHS vs BHS vs PTHS @ KHS
Kingston (Host)
Bremerton
Chimacum
Port Townsend
3:15 PM Home KHS
Sat, Apr 15 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Mountlake Terrace (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Kingston
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Stanwood
9:30 AM Away EdStad
Wed, Apr 19 NKHS vs NMHS @ KHS
Kingston (Host)
North Kitsap
North Mason
3:15 PM Home KHS
Sat, Apr 22 Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
Away
        More Info
Sat, Apr 22 Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away VetMemSt
Thu, Apr 27 SHS vs KHS @ KSS
Klahowya (Host)
Kingston
Sequim
3:15 PM Away Silverda
Sat, Apr 29 Shelton Invite
Shelton (Host)
3:30 PM Away SHS
        More Info
Sat, May 6 OL T&F Championships
North Kitsap (Host)
Bremerton
Chimacum
Coupeville
Kingston
Klahowya
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
10:00 AM Away NKHS
Mon, May 8 OL JV Championships
Coupeville (Host)
3:00 PM Away CHS
        2:00 PT Ferry

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:15 PM2A OL Sub District at Bremerton High School
 May 19, 3:25 PM
May 20, 10:00 AM
1A/2A West Central District Meet at Renton Memorial Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy