League
1A
2A
Klahowya
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
Girls Wrestling
Olympic -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Olympic2121
Bremerton1010
Klahowya0000
North Kitsap0000
North Mason0000
Port Angeles0000
Port Townsend0000
Kingston0101
Sequim0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 16
 
Olympic League Girls Dual
Sequim
Port Townsend
Port Angeles
Olympic
North Kitsap
Klahowya
Kingston
Bremerton
North Mason *


NMHS
Thursday, Jan 17
Awaiting Score
Olympic
North Kitsap *


NKHS
Saturday, Jan 19
 
Lipstick Open
Yelm
Spanaway Lake
Skyview
Sequim
Redmond
Port Townsend
Olympic
Olympia
North Kitsap
North Beach
Lakeside
Issaquah
Ingraham
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\
Graham Kapowsin
Federal Way
Clover Park
Central Kitsap
Camas
Bethel
Bainbridge
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Lakes *


LakesHS
 
Viking Girls Invitational
Woodland
Washington
Union
Todd Beamer
Tenino
Sumner
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
Orting
Lynden
Lindbergh
Lakewood
La Center
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Hoquiam
Franklin Pierce
Forks
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Eatonville
Decatur
Curtis
Castle Rock
Bonney Lake
Bellingham
Bellarmine
Ballard
Puyallup *


PHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Klahowya Opponent  
Mon, Nov 12 Practice Starts
Sat, Dec 1 Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Wed, Dec 12 Olympic League Girls Dual
Fri, Dec 21 Hawkins JV & Girls Round Robin
Fri, Jan 11 Lady Huskie Invite
Klahowya 0 Othello (Host) 0
Hermiston, OR 0
Riverside, OR 0
Anacortes 0
Burlington-Edison 0
Bremerton 0
Chiawana 0
Columbia (Burbank) 0
Connell 0
Cashmere 0
Central Valley 0
Davis 0
Ellensburg 0
Eastmont 0
Ephrata 0
Eisenhower 0
Enumclaw 0
East Valley (Yakima) 0
Grandview 0
Granger 0
Glacier Peak 0
Hanford 0
Highland 0
Kiona Benton 0
Kennewick 0
Kamiakin 0
La Conner 0
Lynden 0
Lakewood 0
Liberty 0
Mount Baker 0
Mead 0
Moses Lake 0
Monroe 0
Newport 0
Naches Valley 0
Pasco 0
Prosser 0
Quincy 0
Republic 0
Richland 0
Royal 0
River View 0
Southridge 0
Sunnyside 0
Snohomish 0
Stanwood 0
Toppenish 0
Tonasket 0
Wahluke 0
Wapato 0
Warden 0
Woodland 0
White River 0
White Swan 0
Walla Walla 0
Yelm 0
Zillah 0
Sat, Jan 12 Lady Huskie Invite
Wed, Jan 16 Olympic League Girls Dual
Sat, Jan 19 Viking Girls Invitational
        Tournament is FULL - Do Not Add without PHS permission

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy