League
1A
2A
North Kitsap
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
Boys Wrestling
Olympic - 2A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Bremerton0000
Kingston0000
North Kitsap0000
North Mason0000
Olympic0000
Port Angeles0000
Sequim0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Nov 12
 
1st Practice
Port Angeles *


PAHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 6 Port Angeles
7:00 PM Away PAHS
Sat, Dec 8 Olympic Duals
Olympic (Host)
Auburn
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Kelso
Kent Meridian
Mount Si
North Kitsap
South Kitsap
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
Away KitPav
Tue, Dec 11 Forks
6:00 PM Away FHS
* Thu, Dec 13 Sequim
7:00 PM Away SHS
* Thu, Dec 20 Bremerton
7:00 PM Home NKHS
Fri, Dec 21 Hawkins Memorial JV & Girls Round Robin Tourna
North Mason (Host)
Bainbridge
Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Eatonville
Elma
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Gig Harbor
Klahowya
Kingston
Life Christian Acad.
North Kitsap
Olympic
Orting
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
South Kitsap
Tumwater
Timberline
10:00 AM Away NMHS
Sat, Dec 22 North Mason Classic Varsity Tournament
North Mason (Host)
Aberdeen
Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Eatonville
Elma
Gig Harbor
Kingston
Klahowya
La Center
Lindbergh
North Kitsap
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
Stadium
Timberline
Tumwater
10:00 AM Away NMHS
Sat, Jan 5 Sky Valley Invitational
Sultan (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Concrete
Cashmere
Cascade
Darrington
Eastside Catholic
Friday Harbor
Granite Falls
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Muckleshoot Tribal School
North Kitsap
Port Townsend
Redmond
Skyline
South Whidbey
9:45 AM Away
* Thu, Jan 10 Kingston
7:00 PM Away KHS
* Thu, Jan 17 North Mason
7:00 PM Home NKHS
* Thu, Jan 17 Olympic
7:00 PM Home NKHS
Sat, Jan 19 End of Days Tournament
Lakes (Host)
Bainbridge
Camas
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Graham Kapowsin
Ingraham
Issaquah
Lakeside
North Beach
North Kitsap
Olympia
Port Townsend
Redmond
Spanaway Lake
Yelm
8:30 AM Away LakesHS
Mon, Jan 28 2A OL Seeding Meeting
6:00 PM Home NKHS
        Athletes are locked in at the end of the meeting
Sat, Feb 2 2A OL Sub Regional Tournament
Port Angeles (Host)
Bremerton
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Sequim
10:00 AM Away PAHS
        Wt in 8:00am

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy