League
1A
2A
Olympic
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Port Townsend2020
Klahowya2020
Port Angeles2020
Sequim1111
North Kitsap1111
Kingston1111
Olympic0202
North Mason0202
Bremerton0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 25
5:00 PM
Port Angeles
North Kitsap
Sequim *


RobinH
5:00 PM
Klahowya
Kingston
Olympic *


FairGrnd
5:00 PM
North Mason
Bremerton
Port Townsend *


PTGC
Saturday, Sep 28
9:00 AM
Woodinville
W Valley (Spk)
Squalicum
Sammamish
Port Angeles
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
Kingston
Kamiakin
Hazen
Eastmont
Cashmere
Bainbridge
Bellevue *


Sammamish
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Olympic Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 11 Eagle Jamboree
Sat, Sep 14 The 21st Bellarmine Invite
* Wed, Sep 18 Olympic 44 Sequim 17
* Wed, Sep 18 Olympic 46 Port Townsend 17
Sat, Sep 21 42nd Salt Creek Invitational
Olympic 364 Port Angeles (Host) 109
Bremerton NS
Forks NS
Granite Falls 288
Interlake 36
Klahowya 105
Kingston 246
Nathan Hale 106
North Kitsap 127
North Mason 224
Sequim 259
Shelton 98

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 25 KSS vs KHS @ Olympic
Olympic (Host)
Kingston
Klahowya
5:00 PM Home FairGrnd
Wed, Oct 2 BHS vs OHS @ North Kitsap
North Kitsap (Host)
Bremerton
Olympic
5:00 PM Away Battlept
Wed, Oct 9 NMHS vs OHS @ Port Angeles
Port Angeles (Host)
North Mason
Olympic
5:00 PM Away Lincoln
Thu, Oct 24 OL XC Championships
Port Townsend (Host)
Bremerton
Kingston
Klahowya
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Sequim
5:00 PM Away PTGC

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 12:00 AM2A WCD III XC Championships at Chambers Bay
 Nov 9, 12:00 AMWIAA State XC Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy