1A
2A
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Olympic -
 WLT
North Kitsap200
Klahowya110
Bremerton000
Chimacum000
Coupeville000
Kingston000
North Mason000
Olympic000
Port Angeles000
Sequim000
Port Townsend020


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Mar 23
Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
102Olympic
54Kingston
46Coupeville
58Port Angeles *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Snyder
52Port Townsend
72Klahowya *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Snyder
26Port Townsend
119North Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Snyder
10Klahowya
135North Kitsap *


Friday, Mar 24
 
Bedlington Invitational
Squalicum
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
North Mason
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Meridian
Marysville-Get
Lynden Chr
Lummi Nation
La Conner
Ferndale
Blaine
Bellingham
Lynden *


LHS
Saturday, Mar 25
 
Kent-Meridian Invite
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Redmond
Puyallup
Olympic
North Kitsap
Meadowdale
Kingston
Kings
Evergreen
Enumclaw
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
 
W F West
Tenino
Rochester
Port Townsend
Klahowya
Forks
Elma
Centralia *


Tiger St
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Olympic Opponent  
Fri, Mar 17 PA Invitational
* Thu, Mar 23 KHS vs CVHS vs OHS @ PAHS
Olympic 102 Port Angeles (Host) 58
Coupeville 46
Kingston 54
Sat, Mar 25 Kent-Meridian Invite
        More Info

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Apr 12 NKHS vs CVHS vs SHS @ OHS
Olympic (Host)
Coupeville
North Kitsap
Sequim
3:15 PM Home Silverda
Sat, Apr 15 Add It Up Invite
Franklin Pierce (Host)
10:00 AM Away FPHS
Wed, Apr 19 OHS vs CHS vs KSS @ BHS
Bremerton (Host)
Chimacum
Klahowya
Olympic
3:15 PM Away BHS
Sat, Apr 22 Lil Norway Invite
North Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away NKHS
Thu, Apr 27 OHS vs CHS vs NMHS @ PTHS
Port Townsend (Host)
Coupeville
North Mason
Olympic
3:15 PM Away BHMS
Sat, Apr 29 Shelton Invite
Shelton (Host)
3:30 PM Away SHS
        More Info
Sat, May 6 OL T&F Championships
North Kitsap (Host)
Bremerton
Chimacum
Coupeville
Kingston
Klahowya
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
3:15 PM Away NKHS
Mon, May 8 OL JV Championships
Coupeville (Host)
3:15 PM Away CHS
        2:00 PT Ferry

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:15 PM2A SUB District at Bremerton High School
 May 19, 3:25 PM1A/2A West Central District Championships at Renton Memorial Stadium
 May 20, 10:00 AM1A/2A West Central District Meet at Renton Memorial Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy