League
1A
2A
Port Townsend
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
Boys Soccer
Olympic - 1A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Klahowya400624
Port Townsend220432
Chimacum0400100


alt2:standings small-final
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2017-18 Boys Soccer
Photo By: Randy InghramPhoto Store
Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Scean.Pickering
3Kingston
2North Mason *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Brasher
0Olympic
8Sequim *


Final
Scored By: Randy.Lund
0North Kitsap
1Bremerton *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Quinn
2Port Angeles
0Klahowya *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Cantley
0Forks
4Port Townsend *


Thursday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Quinn
0Charles Wright
0Klahowya *


Awaiting Score
Chimacum
Tenino *


BeaverSt
Friday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Craig.Smith2
5Bremerton
4Kingston *


Final
Scored By: Greg.St. Peter
6Sequim
1North Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Saari
3North Mason
5Port Angeles *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Wright
0Port Townsend
0Olympic *


Saturday, Apr 20
2:00 PM
Klahowya
North Kitsap *


NKHS
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Port Townsend Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 15 Port Townsend 2 Klahowya 3
Mon, Mar 18 Port Townsend 0 Port Angeles 4
Wed, Mar 20 Port Townsend 4 Bellevue Christian 0
Mon, Mar 25 Team Photos
* Tue, Mar 26 Port Townsend 8 Chimacum 0
Fri, Mar 29 Port Townsend 2 Bremerton 2
* Tue, Apr 9 Port Townsend 0 Klahowya 1
* Fri, Apr 12 Port Townsend 13 Chimacum 0
Tue, Apr 16 Port Townsend 4 Forks 0
Fri, Apr 19 Port Townsend 0 Olympic 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Apr 23 Sequim
6:45 PM Home Memorial
* Fri, Apr 26 Klahowya
6:45 PM Home Memorial
* Mon, Apr 29 Chimacum
4:15 PM Away Chim

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 111A District at Orting High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 OlympicLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy